Participants

Participants

         Rep. Moldova.

Parintele Marin Cij     2 porumbei                    Moldova

Florea Vovcik               19 porumbei                    Moldova

Popescu & Melincescu  14 porumbei                  Moldova

Sopcu Grigorie             12 porumbei                  Moldova

Butucea Vasile              6 porumbei                   Moldova

Lefter  Sorin                  7 porumbei                   Moldova

Cheptene Victor           4 porumbei                   Moldova

Valeri & Ion Schiopu 5 porumbei                     Moldova

Rusu Iurie                      5 porumbei                  Moldova

Vlad Chirtoaca             10 porumbei                    Moldova

LUCA                             5 porumbei                    Moldova

Ciobanu Iurie                10 porumbei                   Moldova

Nastas M.                       5 porumbei                   Moldova

Lili+Ady                         6 porumbei                   Moldova

Ion Necolai                     5 porumbei                  Moldova

Motria Cristi                  12 porumbei                 Moldova

Mihai Botosanu            10 porumbei                 Moldova

Luca Nicolae                   5 porumbei                 Moldova

Dima Gorbatovschi       5 Porumbei                 Moldova

Vitalie Modvala              7 porumbei                Moldova

Patrascu Valeriu            5 porumbei                Moldova

Birca Alex                       1 porumbel                 Moldova

Vovan&Colean               5 porumbei                Moldova

Palitu Victor                   5 porumbei               Moldova

Gligor Calin                   3 porumbei                Moldova

Barbos Ruslan              1 porumbel                 Moldova

Isac Vladislav                5 porumbei               Moldova

   Romania.

Honest OLR & Petrita Leo 10 porumbei         Romania

Abel Levitchi                 5 porumbei                   Romania

Columbodrom As-Bucovina Horodnic de Sus 10 porumbei Romania

Team Cioban+Levitchi   6 porumbei               Romania

Team Andreica+Bucsa   5 porumbei                Romania

Ferma Enache                10 porumbei                  Romania

Team Nicodievici+Parvan 5 porumbei            Romania

Team Nicodievici+Ciocan  5 porumbei           Romania

Toma Rebegea                11 porumbei                 Romania

OLR Oltenia Golden Trophy 4 porumbei      Romania

Dobrescu Adrian            3 porumbei                Romania

Marius Andrei                5 porumbei                 Romania

Porumbei de Top OLR  5 porumbei                Romania

Team Romania               5 porumbei                Romania

Campionii lui Floraru   2 porumbei                Romania

Victor Macau                  2 porumbei                Romania

Columbodrom Levin Haus 5 porumbei        Romania

Fratii Georgescu+Cristea St.   2 porumbei   Romania

Columbodrom Euro Alpin       3 porumbei    Romania

Nini Sandu                                  5 porumbei    Romania

 Anglia

Dobrovolschi Valeriu   5 porumbei                Anglia

   Grecia

Vasilis Pislinas           5 porumbei                   Grecia

Dimitris Kagias         5 porumbei                    Grecia

Картинки по запросу ukraine flag Ucraina

Team Master Ukraina & Harhas Andriy  5 porumbei      Ucraina

Serhio Romaniuk                                          2 porumbei      Ucraina