Participanti

Participanti 2018

             Rep. Moldova.

Valeri & Ion Schiopu                    Moldova

  • MD 13301
  • MD 13303
  • MD 13305
  • MD 13306
  • MD 13307
  • MD 13308
  • MD 13309
  • MD 13310
  • MD 13311
  • MD 13319

Alexandru&Daniela                          Moldova

  • MD 14705
  • MD 14718
  • MD 14720
  • MD 14713
  • MD 14711
  • MD 14723
  • MD 14729
  • MD 14731
  • MD 14748
  • MD 14704

Ciobanu Iurie                          Moldova

  • MD 2506
  • MD 2524
  • MD 2518
  • MD 2520
  • MD 2516
  • MD 2537
  • MD 2526
  • MD 2535
  • MD 2533
  • MD 2530

 

Popescu&Melincescu                Moldova

  • MD 1256
  • MD 1241
  • MD 1249
  • MD 1247
  • MD 1237
  • MD 1287
  • MD1278
  • MD 1270
  • MD 12907
  • MD 12911

Melincescu Damiana                  Moldova

  • MD 1290
  • MD 1274
  • MD 1293
  • MD 1292
  • MD 1300

Victor Cheptene                          Moldova

  • MD 1998
  • MD 1829
  • MD 1839
  • MD 1840
  • MD 1925
  • MD 1907
  • MD 1926
  • MD 1922
  • MD 1875

Chirtoaca Vlad                             Moldova

  • MD 14403
  • MD 14401
  • MD 14425
  • MD 14430
  • MD 14446
  • MD 14458

Calin Gligor                                  Moldova

  • MD 2024
  • MD 2037
  • MD 2030
  • MD 2023
  • MD 2021
  • MD 2029

Palitu Victor                                Moldova

  • MD 0083
  • MD 0078
  • MD 0084
  • MD 0085
  • MD 0089
  • MD 0082
  • MD 0079
  • MD 0062
  • MD 0060
  • MD 0061
  • MD 0058

 

LUCA                                        Moldova

  • MD 13275
  • MD 13278
  • MD 2018009
  • MD 13276

Butucea Igor                            Moldova

  • MD 13785
  • MD 13786
  • MD 13772
  • MD 13774
  • MD 13773
  • MD 13775

Butucea Vasile                        Moldova

  • MD 13234
  • MD 13228
  • MD 13229

Colea Lupu                              Moldova

  • MD 2700
  • MD 2657
  • MD 2660
  • MD 2661
  • MD 2664
  • MD 2677

Chirtoaca Vlada-Maria               Moldova

  • RO 2025762
  • RO 2025763
  • RO 2025764
  • RO 2025761

Colonelul                                       Moldova

  • MD 1969
  • MD 1046
  • MD 13280

LUCA&Chirtoaca                        Moldova

  • MD 14402
  • MD 14443
  • MD 14411
  • MD 14434
  • MD 14438
  • MD 14445
  • MD 14467

LUCA&Sasa                                  Moldova

  • MD 1837
  • MD 1833
  • MD 1849
  • MD 1848
  • MD 1971
  • MD 1970
  • MD 1844

Nastas Maria                                Moldova

  • MD 8125
  • MD 10102
  • MD 10109

Mihail Botosan                             Moldova

  • MD 11401
  • MD 11407
  • MD 11416
  • MD 11475
  • MD 11479
  • MD 11474
  • MD 11470
  • MD 11436
  • MD 11480

Sopcu Grigorie&Eva                  Moldova

  • MD 13351
  • MD 13352
  • MD 13353
  • MD 13356
  • MD 13354
  • MD 13357

Sestacov Gheorghe               Moldova

  • MD 14406
  • MD 14415
  • MD 13724
  • MD 13710
  • MD 13721
  • MD 13714
  • MD 13709
  • MD 13716
  • MD 13711
  • MD 13712
  • MD 13722

Andrian                                    Moldova

  • MD 11412
  • MD 11413

B.G.                                           Moldova

  • MD 2018021
  • MD 2018008
  • MD 2018005

Alexei Leorda                           Moldova

  • MD 8126
  • MD 8129
  • MD 10101
  • MD 10104
  • MD 10113

 

Florea Vovcik                           Moldova

  • MD 12704
  • MD 12717
  • MD 12702
  • MD 12710
  • MD 12709
  • MD 12720
  • MD 12728
  • MD 12715
  • MD 12730
  • MD 12722
  • MD 12719
  • MD 12731
  • MD 12718
  • MD 12721
  • MD 12716
  • MD 12712
  • MD 12726
  • MD 12723
  • MD 12727

Croitoru Eugen                          Moldova

  • MD 0706
  • MD 0713
  • MD 0716
  • MD 0708
  • MD 0701

Ruslan Dermenji                       Moldova

  • MD 14303

Cantir G. & Soilita D.                Moldova

  • MD 10252
  • MD 10254
  • MD 10259

 

Isac Vlad                                      Moldova

  • MD 2605
  • MD 2608
  • MD 2609
  • MD 2607
  • MD 2602

Patrascu & Chirtoaca                Moldova

  • MD 14441
  • MD 12006

Patrascu Valeriu                        Moldova

  • MD 12105
  • MD 12106
  • MD 12101
  • MD 12103
  • MD 12104
  • MD 12102

Motria Cristi                              Moldova

  • MD 12221
  • MD 12239
  • MD 12228
  • MD 12220
  • MD 12240
  • MD 12229
  • MD 12236
  • MD12277
  • MD 12281
  • MD 12233
  • MD 12269
  • MD 12234
  • MD 12222
  • MD 12237
  • MD 12241
  • MD 12283
  • MD 12242
  • MD 12282

 

Nicolai Ion                                 Moldova

  • MD 2741
  • MD 2720
  • MD 2704
  • MD 2749
  • MD 2708

Lilic & Ady                                 Moldova

  • MD 10138
  • MD 10114

Batereanu Mihail                    Moldova

  • MD 13015
  • MD 13016
  • MD 13025
  • MD 13026
  • MD 13027
  • MD 13028

Iurie Dugan                           Moldova

  • MD 1398
  • MD 1399
  • MD 1341
  • MD 1342

Balan Sergiu                          Moldova

  • MD 11708
  • MD 11700
  • MD 11698
  • MD 11702
  • MD 11711

Fiara Canadiana

  • MD 1935
  • MD 1937
  • MD 1938
  • MD 1939
  • MD 1940

 

 

 

 

 

             Romania.

Cosmin Olteanu                 Romania

  • RO 018216
  • RO 018864
  • RO 018832

Radulescu Mihai                 Romania

  • RO 098011
  • RO 098023
  • RO 098015
  • RO 098012

Marius Andrei                      Romania

  • RO 005163
  • RO 005162
  • RO 005134
  • RO 005135
  • RO 005169
  • RO 005168

Stefan&David&Dany           Romania

  • RO 009446
  • RO 455005
  • RO 009427
  • RO 009449
  • RO 009435
  • RO 009434

Bucurica Marian                   Romania

  • RO 020517
  • RO 020513
  • RO 020505
  • RO 020529
  • RO 020530

Ferma Enache & Carmaciu             Romania

  • RO 3086894
  • RO 417206
  • RO 3086888
  • RO 417205

Enache Maria                          Romania

  • RO 3086897
  • RO 3086893
  • RO 3086890
  • RO 3086896

Levitchi&Nicolaescu              Romania

  • RO 148052
  • RO 4002947
  • RO 4002946
  • MD 10646

Team Andreica & Bucsa         Romania

  • RO 571313
  • RO 571301
  • RO 571320
  • RO 571306
  • RO 571309

Hrab Mugurel                           Romania

  • RO 573271
  • RO 573272
  • RO 573294
  • RO 573295
  • RO 573296
  • RO 573298
  • RO 573299
  • RO 573300

Hrab Ovidiu Marius                Romania

  • RO 4013402
  • RO 4013403
  • RO 572753
  • RO 572751
  • RO 4013413
  • RO 4013411
  • RO 572748
  • RO 572752

Curelar Ionel&Georgiana       Romania

  • RO 444065
  • RO 444069
  • RO 444070
  • RO 444068
  • RO 444066
  • GB 23506
  • RO 4027125
  • RO 4022239
  • RO 4027124
  • RO 4022237
  • RO 4022204
  • RO 4022255

Columbodrom As-Bucovina Horodnic de Sus  Romania

  • RO 4013383
  • RO 4013382
  • RO 4013376
  • RO 4013380
  • RO 4013374
  • RO 4013381
  • RO 4013372
  • RO 4013364
  • RO 4013353
  • RO 4013359
  • RO 4013348
  • RO 4013351

Gurau&Andreica Iacob            Romania

  • RO 564468
  • RO 564457
  • RO 571147
  • RO 571161
  • RO 564474
  • RO 571141

Columbodrom King of Race Maneuti  Romania

  • GB 44890
  • GB 24619
  • RO 4025998
  • GB 44886
  • RO 4025999
  • RO 4025997

Tibi Bobi & Gore                                      Romania

  • RO 109644
  • RO 262352

Abel Levitchi                                            Romania

  • RO 148099
  • RO 148051
  • BG 36757
  • RO 4002943
  • RO 148062
  • RO 148058

Popescu A. Petru                                     Romania

  • RO 006239
  • RO 006246
  • RO 006244
  • RO 006212
  • RO 006211
  • RO 006213

Sebastian Proca                                      Romania

  • RO 3088297

Team RBS                                                Romania

  • RO 1048171
  • RO 1048174
  • RO 1048173

Grigorescu Florin                                  Romania

  • RO 009163
  • RO 009190
  • RO 009194
  • RO 009193
  • RO 009172

Floraru                                                     Romania

  • RO 558415
  • RO 076112

 

Cucu Milea                                              Romania

  • RO 076111
  • RO 391314
  • RP 076113

Baila Emil                                               Romania

  • RO 011522
  • RO 011513
  • RO 011518
  • RO 011515

Nini Sandu&Silvia                                Romania

  • RO 123514
  • RO 123531
  • RO 123517
  • RO 123516
  • RO 123515

Toma Rebegea                                      Romania

  • RO 544006
  • RO 544002
  • RO 3086673
  • RO 544011
  • RO 544005
  • RO 544001
  • RO 544012
  • RO 544010
  • RO 544009
  • RO 544008

Vlasin & Pitu                                        Romania

  • RO 029118
  • RO 029115
  • RO 029119
  • RO 029101
  • RO 029122

Cristea Stefan                                      Romania

  • RO 427259
  • RO 427256
  • RO 427252

 

 

 

GERMANIA.

Alexander Gebel            Germania

  • DV 07407-18-3074
  • DV 07407-18-3003
  • DV 07407-18-3306
  • DV 07407-18-3075
  • DV 07407-18-3089

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Participanti 2017

         Rep. Moldova.

Parintele Marin Cij     2 porumbei                    Moldova

Florea Vovcik               19 porumbei                    Moldova

Popescu & Melincescu  14 porumbei                  Moldova

Sopcu Grigorie             12 porumbei                  Moldova

Butucea Vasile              6 porumbei                   Moldova

Lefter  Sorin                  7 porumbei                   Moldova

Cheptene Victor           4 porumbei                   Moldova

Valeri & Ion Schiopu 5 porumbei                     Moldova

Rusu Iurie                      5 porumbei                  Moldova

Vlad Chirtoaca             10 porumbei                    Moldova

LUCA                             5 porumbei                    Moldova

Ciobanu Iurie                10 porumbei                   Moldova

Nastas M.                       5 porumbei                   Moldova

Lili+Ady                         6 porumbei                   Moldova

Ion Necolai                     5 porumbei                  Moldova

Motria Cristi                  12 porumbei                 Moldova

Mihai Botosanu            10 porumbei                 Moldova

Luca Nicolae                   5 porumbei                 Moldova

Dima Gorbatovschi       5 Porumbei                 Moldova

Vitalie Modvala              7 porumbei                Moldova

Patrascu Valeriu            5 porumbei                Moldova

Birca Alex                       1 porumbel                 Moldova

Vovan&Colean               5 porumbei                Moldova

Palitu Victor                   5 porumbei               Moldova

Gligor Calin                   3 porumbei                Moldova

Barbos Ruslan              1 porumbel                 Moldova

Isac Vladislav                5 porumbei               Moldova

 

 

   Romania.

Honest OLR & Petrita Leo 10 porumbei         Romania

Abel Levitchi                 5 porumbei                   Romania

Columbodrom As-Bucovina Horodnic de Sus 10 porumbei Romania

Team Cioban+Levitchi   6 porumbei               Romania

Team Andreica+Bucsa   5 porumbei                Romania

Ferma Enache                10 porumbei                  Romania

Team Nicodievici+Parvan 5 porumbei            Romania

Team Nicodievici+Ciocan  5 porumbei           Romania

Toma Rebegea                11 porumbei                 Romania

OLR Oltenia Golden Trophy 4 porumbei      Romania

Dobrescu Adrian            3 porumbei                Romania

Marius Andrei                5 porumbei                 Romania

Porumbei de Top OLR  5 porumbei                Romania

Team Romania               5 porumbei                Romania

Campionii lui Floraru   2 porumbei                Romania

Victor Macau                  2 porumbei                Romania

Columbodrom Levin Haus 5 porumbei        Romania

Fratii Georgescu+Cristea St.   2 porumbei   Romania

Columbodrom Euro Alpin       3 porumbei    Romania

Nini Sandu                                  5 porumbei    Romania

 

 Anglia

Dobrovolschi Valeriu   5 porumbei                Anglia

 

 

 

   Grecia

Vasilis Pislinas           5 porumbei                   Grecia

Dimitris Kagias         5 porumbei                    Grecia

 

Картинки по запросу ukraine flag Ucraina

Team Master Ukraina & Harhas Andriy  5 porumbei      Ucraina

Serhio Romaniuk                                          2 porumbei      Ucraina